Otsi
 

Võistluste kalender 2020

Jaanuar 2020
Kuupäev Kell Võistlus
N 09.01.2020 19:00 G4S Noorteliiga/KK Viimsi/Noto (korvpall)Saku I liiga
K 15.01.2020 19:00 Selver Tallinn/OC Limbaži/MSĢ(võrkpall)
L  18.01.2020 9:00-17:00 Vehklemisvõistlus
L  18.01.2020 17:00 Selver Tallinn/Jekabpils Luši(võrkpall)
P  19.01.2020 9:00-18:00 Vehklemisvõistlus
L  25.01.2020 10:00-17:00 Audentese Karikas (ujumine)
L  25.01.2020 11:00 Audentese Saku KK/ Audentese Spordikeskus(korvpall)
L  25.01.2020 17:00 Audentese Spordiklubi TSK/KA Tallinna Kalev(korvpall)
E 27.01.2020 20:45 Scanweld/Rehpol Palliklubi(korvpall)
Veebruar 2020
Kuupäev Kell Võistlus
P 02.02.2020 14:30 Audentese SK/Keila Korvpallikool I(korvpall)PU14-klassi EMV
L 08.02.2020 12:45 Audentese SK I/SK Nord 2004 (korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 15.02.2020 14:30 Audentese SK II/Saku KK (korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 15.02.2020 17:00 G4S Noorteliiga/TTT Riga Juniors(korvpall)Douglas BBL II div
P 16.02.2020 12:00 Audentese SK/Viljandi SK/Paide KK7 (korvpall)PU14-klassi EMV
N 20.02.2020 19:00 G4S Noorteliiga/Balteco (korvpall)Saku I liiga
L 22.02.2020 10:00 Audentese SK II/TalTech BS/Rae SK II (korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 22.02.2020 11:45 Saku KK/TalTech BS/RIM/Haabersti SK(korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 22.02.2020 12:45 Audentese SK I/Kose Spordikool (korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 22.02.2020 15:00 TalTech BS/Rae SK II/Saku KK (korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 22.02.2020 16:45 TalTech BS/RIM/Haabersti SK/TalTech BS/RIM/Haabersti SK(korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
Märts 2020
Kuupäev Kell Võistlus
L 07.03.2020 15:00 Audentese Spordiklubi/Pärnu Spordikool (korvpall) TU16-klassi EMV
P 08.03.2020 12:00 Audentese SK/Rapla/Kohila (korvpall)PU14-klassi EMV
Aprill 2020
Kuupäev Võistlus
L 18.04.2020 12:45 Audentese SK I/Erkmaa KK (korvpall)PU16-klassi EMV
L 18.04.2020 15:30 Audentese Spordiklubi/Sillamäe Kalev(korvpall)TU16-klassi EMV
P 19.04.2020 12:00 Audentese Spordiklubi/Rapla Korvpallikool (korvpall)TU16-klassi EMV
Mai 2020
Kuupäev Kell Võistlus
L 02.05.2020 12:00 Pärnu Spordikool/Audentese Spordiklubi/Siili PK II(korvpall)TU16-klassi EMV
P 10.05.2020 17:00 Audentese Spordiklubi/TSK/Tartu Kalev (korvpall)TU18-klassi EMV

 

Jalus